I Piloti

Pilota Race4fun
Name: Mario
Surname: Bombardieri
Nickname: Lysergic
Country : Italy
Date of birth: 15/09/1973
Peripheral: Logitech DFP
Favourite track: Fern Bay Gold
Favourite car: MRT

Pilota Race4fun
Name: Daniele
Surname: Conserva
Nickname: ScorpioGT
Country : Italy
Date of birth: 05/11/1980
Peripheral: logitech G25
Favourite track: Imola, SPA Francorchamps, Laguna Seca
Favourite car: Porsche 924 Carrera GT-R

Pilota Race4fun
Name: Antonio
Surname: Conte
Nickname: Conte
Country : una volta ero italiano
Date of birth: 25/10/1983
Peripheral: G27 scassato edition
Favourite track: Fern bay Black
Favourite car: UFR

Pilota Race4fun
Name: Giulio
Surname: Graziano
Enkidu
Country : Italy
Date of birth: 09/03/1992
Peripheral: Logitech G25
Favourite track: Kyoto
Favourite car: FZR – FZ5 – RAC – XFR

Pilota Race4fun
Name: Matteo
Surname: Di Iulio
Nickname : Paganini/Pagazzini/The answer
Country : Italy
Date of birth: 07/12/1982
Peripheral: Thrustmaster T 500 RS
Favourite track: ancora da vedere 😉
Favourite car: FZR

Pilota Race4fun
Name: Andrea
Surname: Bellucci
Nickname: Freestyle
Country : Italy
Date of birth: 11/12/74
Peripheral: Logitech MOMO
Favourite track: W/International -Aston national

Pilota Race4fun
Name: Carmelo
Surname: Rollo
Nickname: Kartmelo
Country : Italy
Date of birth:
Peripheral: Logitech G27
Favourite track:
Favourite car:

Pilota Race4fun
Name: Riccardo
Surname: Sica
Nickname: Ares
Country : Italy
Date of birth:
Peripheral:
Favourite track:
Favourite car:

Share this article

Email
Print